Inspiring Individualism and Creativity

through a Professional Arts Education

e.da.co Eclectic Dance Company’s 2022/2023 Dance Year


MONDAY

LA Studio

4:00pm - 4:30pm - PreK Hip Hop with Robin RECITAL

4:30pm - 5:00pm - PreK Tumbling with Robin NON-RECITAL

5:00pm - 5:30pm - Primary Irish with Sarah RECITAL

5:30pm - 6:15pm - Primary Ballet with Victoria RECITAL

6:15pm - 6:45pm - Crystal Lyrical with Victoria COMPETITION

6:45pm - 7:45pm - Lyrical Ballet C with Victoria RECITAL

7:45pm - 8:45pm - Contemporary Jazz C with Robin RECITAL

NYC Studio

4:15pm - 5:00pm - Irish A/B/C with Sarah RECITAL

5:00pm - 5:30pm - Gold Tap with Robin COMPETITION

5:30pm - 6:15pm - Tap C with Robin RECITAL

6:15pm - 7:00pm - Jazz B with Robin RECITAL

7:00pm - 7:45pm -Tap B with Robin RECITAL


TUESDAY

LA Studio

4:00pm - 4:45pm - Tumbling A with Kat NON-RECITAL

4:45pm - 5:15pm - Primary Hip Hop with Bridgette RECITAL

5:15pm - 6:15pm - Junior/Teen Tumbling with Kat NON-RECITAL

6:15pm - 7:00pm - Production Acro with Kat COMPETITION

7:00pm - 7:45pm - Production Jazz with Kat COMPETITION

7:45pm - 8:15pm - Titanium Contemporary with Bridgette/Sam COMPETITION

8:15pm - 8:45pm - Diamond Musical Theater with Kat COMPETITION

NYC Studio

4:00pm - 4:30pm - Toddler Dance B with Traci NON-RECITAL

4:45pm - 5:15pm - Sapphire Lyrical Acro with Kat COMPETITION

5:30pm - 6:00pm - Production Hip Hop with Bridgette COMPETITION

6:00pm - 6:30pm - Senior Tap with Bridgette NON-RECITAL

6:30pm - 7:00pm - Diamond Tap with Bridgette/Sam COMPETITION

7:00pm - 7:45pm - Sapphire Hip Hop with Bridgette COMPETITION

7:45pm - 8:15pm - Production Tap with Kat COMPETITION


WEDNESDAY

LA Studio

4:00pm - 4:30pm - Tiny Ballet with Kat RECITAL

4:30pm - 5:15pm - Tumbling B with Kat NON-RECITAL

5:15pm - 6:00pm - Diamond Contemporary with Robin COMPETITION

6:00pm - 6:45pm - Diamond Pom with Kat/Paige COMPETITION

6:45pm - 7:45pm - Acro/Tumbling C with Kat RECITAL

NYC Studio

4:00pm - 4:45pm - Mini Combo (Ballet & Tap) with Robin RECITAL

4:45pm - 5:15pm - Crystal Jazz with Robin COMPETITION

5:15pm - 6:00pm - Musical Theater A/B/C with Kat RECITAL

6:00pm - 6:45pm - Ballet A with Victoria RECITAL

6:45pm - 7:30pm - Lyrical Ballet B with Victoria RECITAL


THURSDAY

LA Studio

5:00pm - 5:45pm - Hip Hop C with Bridgette RECITAL

5:45pm - 6:45pm - Teen/Senior Jazz with Bridgette NON-RECITAL

6:45pm - 7:30pm - Junior Jazz with Bridgette NON-RECITAL

7:30pm - 8:00pm - Sapphire Jazz with Bridgette COMPETITION

8:15pm - 8:45pm - Diamond Hip Hop with Bridgette COMPETITION

NYC Studio

4:00pm - 4:30pm - Silver Tap with Trina COMPETITION

4:30pm - 5:15pm - Prep Ballet with Sandra RECITAL

5:15pm - 6:00pm - Petite Ballet with Sandra RECITAL

6:00pm - 6:45pm - Junior Ballet with Sandra NON-RECITAL

6:45pm - 7:45pm - Teen/Senior Ballet with Sandra NON-RECITAL

7:45pm - 8:15pm - Teen/Senior Pointe with Sandra OPT. RECITAL


FRIDAY

LA Studio

4:30pm - 5:15pm - Modern/Improv A/B/C with Robin NON-RECITAL


SATURDAY

LA Studio

8:30am - 9:00am - Toddler Dance A with Kat NON-RECITAL

9:15am - 10:00am - Pom/Cheer B/C with Kat PERFORMANCE GROUP

10:00am - 10:45am - Gold Musical Theater with Kat COMPETITION

10:45am - 11:30am - Bronze Jazz with Bridgette COMPETITION

11:30am - 12:00pm - Silver Jazz with Kat COMPETITION

12:00pm - 12:45pm - Petite Jazz with Bridgette NON-RECITAL

12:45pm - 1:30pm - Petite Tumbling with Kat NON-RECITAL

1:30pm - 2:00pm - Silver Acro with Kat COMPETITION

NYC Studio

9:00am - 9:30am - Pom/Cheer A with Trina PERFORMANCE GROUP

9:30am - 10:00am - Primary Jazz with Trina RECITAL

10:00am - 10:30am - Primary Tap with Trina RECITAL

10:45am - 11:30am - Jazz A with Trina RECITAL

11:30am - 12:00pm - Tap A with Bridgette RECITAL

12:00pm - 12:45pm - PreK Combo (Ballet & Tap) with Kat RECITAL

12:45pm - 1:30pm - Hip Hop A/B with Bridgette RECITAL